How to play Cash Reef Slot Game At Live22 Casino

When entering the world of Live22, players will experience a prestigious and professional betting platform with top-rated services. Possessing many extremely attractive incentives, the number of players since then has also increased significantly.

The immediate favorite point is the extremely fast access to the casino, owning a website exclusively for Singapore, Malaysia… Therefore, players will experience extremely stable playing speed and extremely fast transmission.

Guaranteed to always work without any maintenance, errors or illegal activity. You can completely rest assured of the experience here. 

Join Live22 to experience the money-making opportunities and entertainment moments at today’s number 1 online casino with countless attractive online games.

If you are one of the members of Live22, we believe that you can not ignore the Cash Reef Slot Game. Cash Reef is an interesting Slot game provided by Habanero to players today set under the ocean. Players will be traveling to the tropical ocean and have the opportunity to bring home many attractive bonuses.

Click at Ufabetsg for more information.

What is Cash Reef Slot Game?

Cash Reef Slot is an exciting game that takes place underwater filled with fish and sea creatures. It has a colorful tropical reef background, colorful fish swimming around. As the sunlight rises over the tropical waters, players will interact with the characters making the game exhilarating and fun to play.

Cash Reef has a beautiful design that allows players to fully immerse themselves in the game. The way of winning also gives a difference to the game unlike the usual paylines in other slot games. The game also has an interesting background music that increases the entertainment in the game.

Game Overview

  • Developer: Habanero.
  • RTP: 96.16%
  • Reels: 5×3
  • Payment line: 243
  • Minimum bet: 0.25
  • Max bet: 25
  • Max win: 486,000x
  • Trial: Have

Game Symbols

Before taking home the money in this game, the player needs to place a bet for each spin by clicking the bet adjustment button at the bottom of the screen command bar.

After placing a bet, players will encounter different characters such as sea turtle, starfish, sphinx, diver, octopus, sea eel, drinking horn, green spinning pot, crown. These symbols will represent the standard and low paying symbols in the slot, and award different payouts depending on the symbol and the number of consecutive appearances of the symbol on the reels.

In Cash Reef, the scallop symbol is the game’s Wild symbol, which can substitute for other symbols to increase the player’s chances of winning. These symbols can stack and cover the whole reel, boosting those wins.

Scatter symbols are treasure chests, they not only generate cash prizes, but all three of these symbols appearing at the same time will trigger a free spin where the player will be awarded 20 spins. Free spins with double multiplier attached to this feature.

Payout

The game offers 243 paylines to the player giving a lot of winning combinations to the player. It will be necessary to match at least 3 consecutive symbols on the reels to receive a payout.

Wild symbols are the most interesting in this game, combining these 5 symbols in a row will help players get a high prize of up to 500,000.

Payment Symbols

Sea turtles, starfish, sphinx, divers, octopus, sea eels, drinking horns, amphora and diadem. These icons will represent the standard and low paying symbols.

Symbols5x4x3x
Wild500.000100.00010.000
Scatter2.400.000300.00090.000
Female diver500.000100.00050.000
Male diver200.00050.00020.000
Sphinx150.00030.00015.000
Starfish100.00020.0006.000
Sea turtle 100.00020.0006.000
Octopus 60.00010.0005.000
Morays60.00010.0005.000
Drink horns30.0005.0003.000
Crown 30.0005.0003.000
Blue handle bottle30.0005.0003.000

Conclusion

With a background theme of an ocean coral reef with many artifacts, Cash Reef Slot will definitely bring Live22 players a new and exciting experience. If you love the ocean theme, you can learn more about the Jellyfish Flow Slot game.