Cashosaurus Slot – How To Play Cashosaurus Slot At Evo888

Evo888 owns a diverse and attractive number of slot games. As long as players love and trust Evo888, any game is available at online casino. Referring to slot games, it is impossible to forget Cashosaurus Slot – a game from the publisher Habanero Gaming. Set in prehistoric times, this exciting game promises to bring players the most attractive spins. Let Ufabetsg.com help players better understand this game!

Cashosaurus Slot - How To Play Cashosaurus Slot At Mega888

What Is Cashosaurus Slot ?

Inspired by a prehistoric world with a special civilization and ancient plants and animals, Cashosaurus Slot is one of the top choices of many players at Evo888. Here, players will have the opportunity to explore a new world with featured symbols such as hippopotamus, Venus flytrap, lady lizard, kangaroo, pink diamond,… In addition, players also Get a chance to participate in free game bonus rounds and exciting Jackpot prizes.

Cashosaurus Slot has 5 columns and 3 rows with 25 paylines. Players can bet with a minimum of $1 and a maximum of $10 with an RTP of 95.96%. Also, the payout ratio of this game is 1000x. Besides, players can choose to play the trial version before participating in real money bets. This will help players better understand symbols and in-game features, making it easier to make accurate betting decisions.

Cashosaurus Slot - How To Play Cashosaurus Slot At Evo888

Symbols & Features Cashosaurus Slot

  • Wild Symbol

The hippo symbol wearing sunglasses is the Wild symbol in this game. This wild symbol can be substituted for all other symbols except Scatter appearing scattered.

Players can claim the bonus for having one or more Wild symbols in winning combinations on the reels.

  • Scatter Symbol

The scatter symbol is the image of a golden egg. The Scatter win rate will be added to the line win and multiplied by the total bet.

If the player can match another golden egg then the player gets an extra free game. Players will be able to increase their chances of winning even more if they can keep matching more golden eggs.

  • Features

If the player can match at least 3 Scatter symbols, the player wins 8 free games. Each Scatter symbol offers a free game. After that, all 8 free games will be removed from the columns and gradually replaced by Wild symbols.

For these first 8 games, players will get double prizes; Subsequent games will be multiplied by 3.

However, this feature cannot be reactivated. Free games are calculated based on the number of rows and bets used at the game that the player used to activate.

  • Table Of Payment Symbol
Symbols 5x4x3x2x
Wild20.000.0002.000.000200.0005.000
Scatter10.000.000500.00075.00025.000
Lady Lizard2.500.000250.00050.0005.000
Kangaroo1.000.000100.00025.0002.000
Venus flytrap300.00075.00010.0002.000
Pink Diamond300.00075.00010.0002.000
A,K150.00030.0005.000
Q,J125.00020.0005.000
10,9100.00015.0005.000
Cashosaurus Slot - How To Play Cashosaurus Slot At Evo888

Here are specific instructions on how to join Cashosaurus at Evo888

  • Step 1: At the Ufabetsg Casino, players using Live chat or Whatsapp require account registration.
  • Step 2: Complete the form, agree to the wagering terms and complete the registration process.
  • Step 3: Log in to your betting account, at the Evo888 homepage select “Slot game” => Cashosaurus => adjust bet level => start playing.

Conclusion

Cashosaurus Slot from Habanero Gaming will give players the opportunity to go back to the old days and discover interesting things with unique symbols and unique features. If players are looking for emotional entertainment, then Cashosaurus Slot will certainly not disappoint you. Visit Evo888 for more details and discover other exciting games!